SITM

Conducted Placement Drive @ SITM, Gr Noida

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) ABHINAV BISHT (CSE), MGMCOET, Noida 2) Ankit Bhati (ECE), SDEC 3) ANKIT GARG (MBA), SITM 4) Moniss Naeem (ME), SITM 5) Nidhi Jindal (CSE), SDEC 6) Priyanka Shishodia (CSE), SDEC 7) SAGAR KESARWANI (ME), SDEC 8) Sankalp Gupta (CSE), Mahatma Gandhi Mission’s College of Engineering and Technology 9) Shantanu […]

niu

Conducted Placement Drive @ NIU, Gr Noida

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Abhinay Anand (CSE) 2) Aman Goel (CSE) 3) Divya Srivastava (ECE) 4) Karan Gupta (CSE) 5) Mmayank (ECE) 6) Prateek bhardwaj (IT) 7) Rishabh Mohan (CSE) 8) Ritesh Shrivastav (ECE) 9) Snigdha Chaturvedi (CSE) 10) Vijit Vidya (ECE) 11) Sudesh Kumari (MBA)

ggit

Conducted Placement Drive @ GGIT, Gr Noida

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Aditi Jerath (ECE) 2) Archana Yadav (IT) 3) Archana Kumari (ECE) 4) Divya Saraswati (CSE) 5) Enakshi Sinha (CSE) 6) Pooja Kumari (CSE) 7) Richa Sharma (ECE) 8) Ruchi Singh (IT) 9) Sonam Kumari (CSE) 10) Supriya Jiwari (CSE) 11) Tamanna Sinha (ECE) 12) Zainab Jahan (CSE)

global

Conducted Placement Drive @ GIIT, Gr Noida

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Anuj Kumar (MCA), GIIT,Gr Noida 2) Anurag Gupta (BCA), IP College,BSR 3) Avinash Singh (MCA), GIIT,Gr Noida 4) Deshraj Singh (MCA), GIIT,Gr Noida 5) Himani Pathak (BCA), IP College,BSR 6) Mayank Aggarwal (BBA), GIIT,Gr Noida 7) Mukesh Kumar (BBA), IP College,BSR 8) Pawan Gaur (BCA), IP College,BSR 9) Pooja […]

IDEAL IMT

Conducted Placement Drive @ IDEAL

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Aashish Beny (BBA) 2) Apoorv Mahajan (BBA) 3) Deepak Budhraja (BBA) 4) Gonica Verma (BBA) 5) Mohak Ahuja (BBA) 6) Puneesh Mittal (BBA) 7) Richa Sharma (BBA) 8) Sahil Dhingra (BBA) 9) Varnika Tyagi (BBA) 10) Vedant Hari Gowel (BBA)

SIET

Conducted Placement Drive @ SIET, Ghaziabad

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Abhilasha Tyagi (MBA) 2) Anchal Bhardwaj (MBA) 3) Anish Khan (ME) 4) Atif Quddusi (MBA) 5) Navneet (MBA) 6) Rishabh Jain (CSE) 7) Sarfaraz Ahmad (MBA) 8) Shivani Chauhan (CSE) 9) Shraddha Mittal (CSE)

BCIPS1

Conducted Placement Drive @ BCIPS, New Delhi

List of Shortlisted Students: – 1) Anjali Arora (MBA) 2) Arushi Garg (BBA) 3) Chirag Ravi Riat (BBA) 4) Garima Yadav (MBA) 5) Jai Sagar Arora (BBA) 6) Kanika Sharma (BBA) 7) Mayank Mahajan (MBA) 8) Priya Singhal (MBA) 9) Pulkit Bhatnagar (BBA) 10) Rahul Godana (MBA) 11) Tanvi Gahlot (BBA) 12) Vijay Mohan Gahlot […]